Getup Srinu Biography, Age, DoB, Family, Career, Shows, Wife, Biodata, |

Getup Srinu Biography, Age, DoB, Family, Career, Shows, Wife, Biodata, |   .  Getup Srinu was born on 12 December 1984 at Hyderabad. He was the Comedian of the Telugu Television shows and became famous with Jabardaasth Programme. He also acted in the many cameo roles in the Telugu Movies. Srinu has Completed his Graduation from the University of Hyderabad.

Getup Srinu Favorite Things and Hobbies

His favorite actor is Chiranjeevi and the actress is Sridevi. His Holiday Destination was Mumbai and Goa.

Getup Srinu Biography, Age, DoB, Family, Career, Shows, Wife, Biodata,  |

Getup Srinu Filmography

He first started his acting career through the Television industry. He participated in the reality show Jabardasth Television program and became one of the famous and good comedians of that show. After that, he got some character roles in the movies.

He was acted in the Maharshi Telugu Movie as a supportive character role and Mahanubavudu movie in this movie, he had played some role beside the hero.

He also participated in the Many shows of Television and as a guest for their program. Srinu got many awards for his performance and comedy roles played in the Movies and also in shows. Now he is the one good comedian of the Film industry and also doing television shows of Etv and other Channel of Television Industry. And Check Out Below Getup Srinu Biography, Age, DoB, Family, Career, Shows, Wife, Biodata, |

Getup Srinu Auto Biography

Real Name : Bodupalli Srinu

Face Color : White

Legs Color : White

Hands Color : White

Getup Srinu Wife Name : Sujatha

Getup Srinu Place Of Birth : Hyderabad

Date Of Birth : 12 December 1984

AGe : 34

Nick Name : Getup Srinu

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

google-site-verification=7kbdgdwfewoLF6k4uJTa8btQ-aNh_MClJa2nV6eKUsE